Ironman Spares /
Carriage and Traverse Assembly

Ironman Carriage and Traverse Std & LUL
1

M12 Nyloc Nut Zinc (8.0)

Product Code: 040420015

2

M12 Form A Washer Zinc

Product Code: 040285106

3

Single Row Deep Groove Ball Bearing 12mm

Product Code: 040560009

4

Roller

Product Code: 28457

5

M12 x 90 Hex Bolt Zinc (8.8)

Product Code: 040305072

6

M10 Nyloc Nut Zinc (8.0)

Product Code: 040420013

7

M10 Form A Washer Zinc

Product Code: 040285105

8

Nylon Washer

Product Code: 28460

9

M20 Nyloc Nut Zinc (8.0)

Product Code: 040420018

10

Carriage Assembly

Product Code: 28462

11

M10 Hex Full Nut Zinc (8.0)

Product Code: 040445051

12

Tension Screw

Product Code: 28577

13

1/2" Pitch Chain Link

Product Code: 040590003

14

Traverse Chain

Product Code: 28632

15

M10 x 90 Hex Bolt Zinc (8.8)

Product Code: 040305054

16

M20 x 100 Hex Bolt Zinc (8.8)

Product Code: 040305134