Ironman Spares /
Braked End Frame Assembly

Ironman Braked End Frame Std & LUL MK1
1

Red Handle

Product Code: 040991395

2

Brake Handle Assembly

Product Code: 28546

3

M12 Form A Washer Zinc

Product Code: 040285106

4

M12 Hex Half Nut Zinc (8.0)

Product Code: 040445148

5

M12 Nyloc Nut Zinc (8.0)

Product Code: 040420015

6

M6 140-220 Rigging Screw

Product Code: 040991104

7

Vertical Brake Cable

Product Code: 28627

8

25mm Pulley with Removeable Pin

Product Code: 040991117

9

Horizontal Brake Cable

Product Code: 28626

10

Ø1 1/4" x 2" Die Spring

Product Code: 040980051

11

Pivot Member

Product Code: 28318

12

M10 Form A Washer Zinc

Product Code: 040285105

13

M10 x 65 Hex Bolt Zinc (8.8)

Product Code: 040305049

14

M10 x 55 Hex Bolt Zinc (8.8)

Product Code: 040305047

15

M10 x 60 Hex Bolt Zinc (8.8)

Product Code: 040305048

16

M10 Nyloc Nut Zinc (8.0)

Product Code: 040420013

17A

Brake Pad Assembly Ø6"

Product Code: 33485

17B

Brake Pad Assembly Ø135mm (P2) (LUL)

Product Code: 28541

18

Clamping Screw

Product Code: 28413

19

Braked Frame

Product Code: 28303