Type A Trolley Spares /
Braked Wheel Assembly

Braked Wheel Assembly
1

Brake Pad Assembly Ø10"

Product Code: 33486

2

M8 x 45 Hex Set Screw Zinc (8.8)

Product Code: 040315070

3

M8 Form A Washer Zinc

Product Code: 040285104

4

M10 Nyloc Nut Zinc (8.0)

Product Code: 040420013

5

M10 Form A Washer Zinc

Product Code: 040285105

6

Pivot Member

Product Code: 22541

7

M10 x 75 Hex Bolt Zinc (8.8)

Product Code: 040305051

8

M10 x 60 Hex Bolt Zinc (8.8)

Product Code: 040305048

9

Ø1 1/2" x 2" Die Spring

Product Code: 040980045

10

Brake Adjuster

Product Code: 35641

11

M12 Hex Half Nut Zinc (8.0)

Product Code: 040445148

12

Adjuster

Product Code: 22543

13

M8 Nyloc Nut Zinc (8.0)

Product Code: 040420012

14

Nylon Spacer Ø15 x 10 x ID10.3

Product Code: 040990918

15

Cable Assembly

Product Code: 34315

16

M12 Form E Washer Zinc

Product Code: 040285121

17

M12 Nyloc Nut Zinc (8.0)

Product Code: 040420015